Resultatlista: Kidz upp till 10 år start: 2019-05-11 10:30
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
-351Brohlin, AnnaTeam Brohlin *
-352Casselsjö, ViolaOK KOLMÅRDEN *
-353Dalenius, HilmaVikingstad *
-354Dalenius, SixtenVikingstad *
-355Lagerqvist, Love *
-356Nordquist, Ines *
-357Nordquist, Måns *
-358Wiberg, Edla *
-359Wiberg, Hilma *
Redovisat 9 av 9 st
Resultatlista: K21 start: 2019-05-11 11:00
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1299Engström, JohannaOK Hällen01:48:13
275Saksi, ElminaTjalve IF/ASICS FrontRunner Sweden01:52:39+00:04:26
3314Ellmark, NinaStigtomta löpning01:53:51+00:05:38
463Gunnarsson, ElinFinspångs SOK01:59:06+00:10:53
5280Ernving, HelenStigtomta löpning02:00:11+00:11:58
676Sjöberg, Anna02:04:20+00:16:07
769Heinefeldt, MoaKulturmålarna02:05:32+00:17:19
855Alm, LinaKärringlöpet02:09:09+00:20:56
960Egier, EmmaStockholm02:09:47+00:21:34
1057Bergner, MikaelaTeam Nordic Trail02:10:06+00:21:53
1159Edhager, SandraNyköpings ok02:13:53+00:25:40
1265Gutå, Sofia02:15:38+00:27:25
1382Öberg, SaraOk hällen02:19:18+00:31:05
1458Dånmark, Ida02:24:28+00:36:15
1567Harrysson, SaraTeam Nordic Trail02:24:47+00:36:34
16307Brantö, MariaTeam Nordic Trail02:25:47+00:37:34
1779Svensson, Rebecca02:26:25+00:38:12
1861Eklöf, MalinMatteus SI02:27:10+00:38:57
1974Ramos, CatherineMR25 Singapore02:29:23+00:41:10
2066Hansen, LindaFriskis o Svettis Söderköping02:31:03+00:42:50
21273Lund, ThereseKoulikoro RC02:33:16+00:45:03
2281Vesik, Malin02:33:42+00:45:29
2377Svensson, Hanna02:41:12+00:52:59
2478Svensson, Josefin02:41:12+00:52:59
2564Gustafsson, Camilla02:45:55+00:57:42
2670Lindström, Anna02:55:43+01:07:30
2762Gotlind, LouiseVardagsstark03:00:13+01:12:00
-293Engberg, SiriJärla IFDNF
-73Persson, Irmi- *
-68Hasselberg, AnnaDNS
-80Tigerstrand Grevnerts, HannaDNS
Redovisat 31 av 31 st
Resultatlista: M21 start: 2019-05-11 11:00
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1178Kantarp, RobbinFinspångs AIK01:22:34
2183Kleist, AndersIK Akele01:23:31+00:00:57
3190Larsson, JesperDimmans IF01:25:23+00:02:49
4222Zernis, RudolfsÄrla IF01:25:50+00:03:16
5287Eriksson, PetterÄrla IF01:27:34+00:05:00
6294Hall, MathiasJärla01:28:01+00:05:27
7203Pilvinge, HenrikOK Kolmården01:32:28+00:09:54
8165Hall, PeterIK Akele01:32:53+00:10:19
9216Ubillus, AmaruIK NocOut.se01:36:51+00:14:17
10295Millinger, Mattias01:36:54+00:14:20
11143Bergsman, PärStockholm01:37:28+00:14:54
12163Gundberg, EdvinTeam Nordic Trail01:37:56+00:15:22
13141Arvidsson, NiklasTeam Nordic Trail01:38:22+00:15:48
14220Wijkmark, MattiasKatrineholms SK Friidrott01:41:01+00:18:27
15275Wirenmark, FredrikTeam Fillinge Ultra01:44:39+00:22:05
16161Gottlind, ThomasVardagsstark01:45:30+00:22:56
17152Dalenius, JohanTeam Nordic Trail, Linköping01:47:17+00:24:43
18308Lagmyr, JoakimJulita Triathlon01:48:54+00:26:20
19305Brantö, ChristianTeam Nordic Trail01:49:05+00:26:31
20164Guyader, HugoIK Akele01:50:05+00:27:31
21213Tangen, JesperMR25 Singapore01:50:20+00:27:46
22186Kuronen, SimonLinghem multisport01:50:53+00:28:19
23200Nyberg, SimonFinspångs AIK01:51:29+00:28:55
24214Thompson, Richard01:52:28+00:29:54
25156Fernberg, AndreasTjalve01:53:14+00:30:40
26153Danell, FredrikEkängens IF01:54:13+00:31:39
27145Blomqvist, Andreas01:55:18+00:32:44
28189Larsson, ErikTjalve IF01:56:52+00:34:18
29207Schaaf, NicolaiTeam blixten01:59:00+00:36:26
30175Johansson, PerSkippy Tits Running Club01:59:06+00:36:32
31162Granfors, Mårten-01:59:26+00:36:52
32205Ring, DavidStigtomta Löpning01:59:58+00:37:24
33279Hillbom, DavidSaras Hälsokälla02:02:46+00:40:12
34218Wahlman, HenrikEnviroplanning02:02:52+00:40:18
35272Lövdal, JohanTeam Nordic Trail02:03:21+00:40:47
36303Wåppling, FredrikKolmården MTB02:03:42+00:41:08
37310Larsson, TonyKungsörs SK02:04:01+00:41:27
38150Cala, Daniel02:04:15+00:41:41
39201Pettersson, Erik02:04:28+00:41:54
40202Pettersson, GustavVegan Runners IK02:04:32+00:41:58
41169Hjalmarsson, Erik02:05:17+00:42:43
42172Höök, Johannes02:05:27+00:42:53
43210Stensen, BjörnNorrköping02:05:38+00:43:04
44176Johansson, Tobias02:05:43+00:43:09
45155Erenger, DavidBriteback02:06:10+00:43:36
46318Ekberg, MattiasGOLI AB02:06:27+00:43:53
47149Böhlmark, Per02:06:47+00:44:13
48196Mattsson, MatsFjärdhundra02:06:49+00:44:15
49212Tangen, Andreas02:07:04+00:44:30
50179Karlsson, RonnyAxa Sports Club02:07:08+00:44:34
51282Lundin, MarcusTeam Fillinge Ultra02:10:41+00:48:07
52151Claesson, EricUT Kolmården02:12:29+00:49:55
53288Högnäs, Matti02:12:37+00:50:03
54148Bustos, David02:13:11+00:50:37
55298Tilly, TobiasKulturmålarna02:14:38+00:52:04
56160Giljam, Peter02:14:49+00:52:15
57204Pisano, Christian02:15:22+00:52:48
58211Stjerna, AndreasFriskis och Svettis Söderköping02:15:56+00:53:22
59194Malmgren, Christian02:16:16+00:53:42
60197Nilsson, Calle02:17:34+00:55:00
61192Lindström, Andreas02:19:11+00:56:37
62154Ekströmer, Philip02:19:22+00:56:48
63174Johansson, FredrikIK Nocout.se02:21:41+00:59:07
64185Kullgard, Niclas02:24:27+01:01:53
65173Ikonen, Simon02:24:44+01:02:10
66166Harrysson, LeifTeam Nordic Trail02:24:46+01:02:12
67182Kjellberg, Jacob02:26:11+01:03:37
68140Abramsson, PeterGolden Eagel02:28:08+01:05:34
69187Käll, MaxMarginalen IF02:28:47+01:06:13
70158Fridberg, Rasmus02:30:01+01:07:27
71199Nordgren, HenrikKulturmålarna i Norrköping Aktiebolag02:30:26+01:07:52
72208Skytt, Patric02:31:15+01:08:41
73180Karlsson, TommyFriskis & Svettis Söderköping02:32:11+01:09:37
74198Nilsson, Peder02:33:42+01:11:08
75219Wickwald, HugoDark Trail Runners02:38:22+01:15:48
76297Hilleberg, RasmusKulturmålarna02:39:43+01:17:09
77209Steinsaphir, EmilTeam Kroksvans02:39:48+01:17:14
78147Brohlin, FredrikBolist Oxelösund #oxls02:40:42+01:18:08
79144Bergström, Fredrik02:41:35+01:19:01
80191Lindblom, Anders02:45:57+01:23:23
81221Yu, Cheng-Han02:59:48+01:37:14
-285Bon Beckman, Leo *
-289Johander, JohanSNO *
-142Berg, StefanDNS
-146Brange, ElonDNS
-157Fredriksson, AndreasEskilstuna TrailklubbDNS
-167Hedlund, StefanDNS
-168Helm, HeinerTeam blixtenDNS
-170Holgersson, Stefannocout.seDNS
-171Holmgren, JohanDNS
-177Jonsson, DanielDNS
-181Karlsson, TommyFriskis & Svettis SöderköpingDNS
-188Käll, OskarJärfällaDNS
-193Ljung, KennethDNS
-195Martinez Azorin, AdrianDNS
-206Ringstrand, MarcusFC BubbisDNS
-215Törrö, JukkaDNS
-217Vångell, OscarÄrla IFDNS
Redovisat 98 av 98 st
Resultatlista: VK21 start: 2019-05-11 11:00
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1230Backteman, KarinIK Akele02:19:06
2301Borg, AnneliOK Denseln02:19:58+00:00:52
3236Nordenvall, Anneli02:21:56+00:02:50
4233Brunell, AnnaSweden Runners02:26:43+00:07:37
5270Wiberg, CeciliaOK NocOut.se02:27:11+00:08:05
6238Svensson, LouiseRunacademy IF02:28:26+00:09:20
7235Lauenborg Jensen, ChristinaOK Roslagen02:37:51+00:18:45
8239Westerback, Nina02:39:41+00:20:35
9237Randström, Monica02:45:55+00:26:49
10234Fahlgren, AnnaNocOut02:47:57+00:28:51
11232Brodin, YlvaFriskis och Svettis02:58:12+00:39:06
12231Brink, Pia03:02:31+00:43:25
Redovisat 12 av 12 st
Resultatlista: VM21 start: 2019-05-11 11:00
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1240Alenbrand, PärKolmården Adventures01:36:08
2252Kreutz, HenricKolmårdens MTB01:41:44+00:05:36
3276Joelsson, AndreasSaras Hälsokälla01:50:45+00:14:37
4250Jonsson, PontusMSI01:53:47+00:17:39
5251Kinnander, NiclasMatteus SI01:54:05+00:17:57
6248Hillman, AndreasTeam Nordic Trail01:56:31+00:20:23
7300Kark, ChristianUT Kolmården01:59:33+00:23:25
8254Linder, HåkanUT Kolmården02:00:20+00:24:12
9264Wigerblad, Christer02:00:33+00:24:25
10246Hellberg, AndersRönninge02:01:08+00:25:00
11261Sjönerg, Oscar02:01:43+00:25:35
12271Wiberg, JonasIK NocOut.se02:01:51+00:25:43
13263Wester, JohanSMHI IF02:02:21+00:26:13
14267Öjerteg, TheoKolmården Adventures02:02:45+00:26:37
15269Forsberg, LeifDalajärna IK02:04:17+00:28:09
16260Savelid, John02:07:09+00:31:01
17268Andersson, TomasFinspångs CA02:07:28+00:31:20
18259Pettersson, LarsIK Nocout.se02:10:32+00:34:24
19266Zackrisson, JohanRanta Runt Grebo02:10:44+00:34:36
20244Falebrand, MathiasRanta Runt Grebo02:13:14+00:37:06
21265Wårdemark, MatsIFK Gnesta02:14:17+00:38:09
22249Johansson, PeterEastCoastMaltSociety02:14:44+00:38:36
23245Gustavsson, DanielGOLI02:15:01+00:38:53
24247Hertzman, Johan02:17:01+00:40:53
25258Pettersson, BjörnUT Kolmården02:21:54+00:45:46
26274Hultgren, Fredrik02:24:30+00:48:22
27256M Lind, JonasLamiplask02:24:34+00:48:26
28304Åhlin, MartinBIE Golf02:25:48+00:49:40
29243Ericsson, ThomasTeam nordic trail02:28:32+00:52:24
30262Tegnér Runheim, NiklasGolden Eagle02:32:13+00:56:05
31241Ekman, RickardOK Roslagen02:37:31+01:01:23
32159Funcke, JanKungsörs SK02:38:35+01:02:27
33257Nimbratt, Helena02:40:59+01:04:51
34253Käll, AndersJärfälla02:55:06+01:18:58
35255Luukko, Harri03:08:42+01:32:34
-242Elg, Tommy *
-315Göhl, HenrikMikkeller Running ClubDNF
-286Lindman, OlleFinspångs SOKDNF
Redovisat 38 av 38 st
Resultatlista: F15 6km start: 2019-05-11 11:05
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1302Borg, EmmyOK Denseln00:36:51
2309Lagmyr, MelinaBacka konståkningsklubb00:36:51+00:00:00
31Casselsjö, JulieOK KOLMÅRDEN00:51:04+00:14:13
486Hellsing, WilmaOK KOLMÅRDEN00:51:04+00:14:13
Redovisat 4 av 4 st
Resultatlista: K6 start: 2019-05-11 11:05
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
185Bjerner, JennieTjalve IF00:30:06
295Källqvist, AndreaNaturkicken00:32:43+00:02:37
3281Hillborn, SaraSaras Hälsokälla00:34:16+00:04:10
498Svensson, LinnNaturkicken00:34:41+00:04:35
590Fogelberg, Julia00:34:48+00:04:42
696Steensland, Åsa00:38:09+00:08:03
783Alenbrand, ElisabethOK Kolmården00:41:23+00:11:17
897Svensson, Elin00:41:53+00:11:47
987Cromnow, Maria00:42:42+00:12:36
10292Eriksson, Anna00:42:44+00:12:38
1188Emanuelsson, Marianne00:43:26+00:13:20
1299Wallberg, Elin00:45:59+00:15:53
13100Westberg, Angelica00:45:59+00:15:53
1491Gunnbäck, Frida00:46:51+00:16:45
15291Andersson, Anna00:47:16+00:17:10
1684Andersson, Linda00:47:56+00:17:50
1794Krenn, SylviaBrudpiga Roddklubb00:51:02+00:20:56
1893Karlsson, Gabriella01:03:14+00:33:08
-89Engström, MarinaDNS
-92Hultquist, HelenaDNS
Redovisat 20 av 20 st
Resultatlista: M6 start: 2019-05-11 11:05
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1225Lindgren, HåkanKolmården Adventures00:31:27
2224Gustavson, BjörnFAIK00:34:59+00:03:32
3223Brus, Stefan00:51:17+00:19:50
Redovisat 3 av 3 st
Resultatlista: P15 6km start: 2019-05-11 11:05
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1229Wiklander, LiamTjalve IF00:28:13
2283Johnsson, TedMatteus SI00:30:21+00:02:08
3228Söderström, OscarKolmården Adventures Junior00:31:24+00:03:11
4226Alenbrand, SuneOK Kolmården00:34:06+00:05:53
5325Eriksson, AlvinSmedby AIS00:37:04+00:08:51
6284Borgnolte, OscarOK Kolmården00:45:43+00:17:30
-227Hertzman, HampusDNS
-326Sthlberg, JoakimDNS
Redovisat 8 av 8 st
Resultatlista: K10 start: 2019-05-11 11:10
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
156Backteman, EmmaIK Akele00:52:56
23Ardland, Emma00:53:34+00:00:38
3322Åberg, LisaNaturkicken00:54:40+00:01:44
444Solovyova, IrinaIK NocOut.se00:57:17+00:04:21
525Jansson, Josephine00:58:26+00:05:30
620Hellström, SofieTeam Hellström00:59:02+00:06:06
75Bergström, JuliaRun academy00:59:04+00:06:08
819Hellström, MalinTeam Hellström00:59:10+00:06:14
948Westerberg, AnnelieNocout01:02:04+00:09:08
104B*****m, K***n01:02:23+00:09:27
117Boström, Anna01:02:23+00:09:27
12324Gundberg, Karin01:04:17+00:11:21
1353Zimmerman, KlaraTjalve01:04:20+00:11:24
149Carlsson, Johanna01:04:36+00:11:40
1516Haglind, Susanne01:05:39+00:12:43
1672Persson, Cecilia01:06:13+00:13:17
1734Momcilovic, Anna01:06:20+00:13:24
1847Wall, CharlottaRunacademy IF01:06:22+00:13:26
1951Wässing, Matilda01:06:39+00:13:43
2017Hagård, Matilda01:07:26+00:14:30
21278Södling, MalinTeam Filling Ultra01:07:57+00:15:01
2242Savelid, Christin01:08:01+00:15:05
23311Larsson, KarinaKungsörs SK01:08:57+00:16:01
2436Nordquist, Malin01:09:10+00:16:14
25296Karlsson, ViktoriaKatrineholms OK01:09:19+00:16:23
2650Widman, Anna01:10:26+00:17:30
27290Andersson, ConnyTNT Katrineholm01:11:19+00:18:23
2832Markstedt, Helena01:11:45+00:18:49
2971Oschwald, KatjaTeam Blixten01:11:51+00:18:55
3013Enetjärn, Anna01:12:12+00:19:16
312Anré, Annika01:12:24+00:19:28
3212Ekstrand, Helena01:12:35+00:19:39
3349Wiberg, Caroline01:13:57+00:21:01
3437Persson, Cecilia-01:15:26+00:22:30
3554Östergren, UlrikaTeam Nordic Trail01:15:30+00:22:34
3631Magnuson Wiklund, Maja01:15:39+00:22:43
3741Samuelsson, AgnetaProletären FF01:16:21+00:23:25
3838Rantala, Päivi01:16:23+00:23:27
3922Hållö, Maria01:16:31+00:23:35
4043Skoglund, Karin01:16:49+00:23:53
4152Zimmerman, KarinTjalve01:17:03+00:24:07
4223Ihrsén, KatjaFjärdhundra01:19:01+00:26:05
43320Lundberg, JessicaIK Nocout.se01:19:53+00:26:57
4410Davidsson, Caroline01:20:00+00:27:04
4521Hertzman, Åsa01:20:15+00:27:19
4627Larsson, Anette01:22:10+00:29:14
4740Ryderstedt, Jenny01:23:53+00:30:57
4845Sommansson, SofieNorrköpings Triathlon01:24:07+00:31:11
498Calderon, Johanna01:24:52+00:31:56
5029Larsson, Maivor01:26:23+00:33:27
5139Rosengren, Ingela01:26:23+00:33:27
5224Ihrsén, SofiaFjärdhundra01:27:14+00:34:18
5333Mattsson, LinnFjärdhundra01:27:15+00:34:19
5411Eklöf, BeritMatteus SI01:27:33+00:34:37
5535Nordh, VeronicaKrokek01:30:09+00:37:13
5618Hedlund, Eija01:40:41+00:47:45
-6Bigren, MarleneENHÖRNA ifDNS
-14Geijer, LenaDNS
-15Göransson, PetraDNS
-26Krigsman, MariaDNS
-28Larsson, KajsaDNS
-30Lundqvist, AndreaDNS
-46Utriainen, CallistoDNS
Redovisat 63 av 63 st
Resultatlista: M10 start: 2019-05-11 11:10
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1138Zackrisson, ViktorEnhörna IF00:41:11
2323Brander, PontusTjalve IF00:42:32+00:01:21
3137Wingren, RobertIK Akele00:42:33+00:01:22
4135Svensson, JohanÖstgötaschlätten Mountain Runners00:46:58+00:05:47
5136Wallin, Simon00:47:52+00:06:41
6134Sjöholm, Alexander00:48:54+00:07:43
7306Casselsjö, ChristerKolmården Adventures00:48:55+00:07:44
8117Lagerqvist, Pär00:48:59+00:07:48
9125Nordqvist, JohanTjalve00:50:12+00:09:01
10277Nilsson, AndreasTeam Fillinge Ultra00:50:36+00:09:25
11105Claesson, Magnus00:50:56+00:09:45
12101Andersson, JonasNorrköpings skidklubb00:51:13+00:10:02
13123Lyly, Johnny00:52:38+00:11:27
14319Dahlman, Urban00:54:30+00:13:19
15321Eriksson, MagnusNaturkicken00:55:05+00:13:54
16111Grip, MikaelTjalve00:55:36+00:14:25
17133Samuelsson, Johan00:55:51+00:14:40
18124Monell, Carl-JohanVästra Eneby00:55:53+00:14:42
19317Bergström, David00:55:59+00:14:48
20112Gustafsson, Rickard00:56:27+00:15:16
21131Rynningsjö, DanielÖstgötaschlätten mountain runners00:56:29+00:15:18
22126Nykvist, HåkanShöp AB00:57:16+00:16:05
23109Fagrell, FredrikSigne IF00:58:09+00:16:58
24120Lindbom, JohanIK NocOut.se00:58:21+00:17:10
25316Gistrand, Carl00:59:15+00:18:04
26312Palacios, Camilo01:02:24+00:21:13
27313Zetterlund, SebastianGrann Movement01:02:51+00:21:40
28127Parö, JesperIK Akele01:03:20+00:22:09
29132Rynningsjö, Filip01:03:35+00:22:24
30128Pettersson, JonasLonesome runners01:03:37+00:22:26
31102Backteman, MatsIK Akele01:05:30+00:24:19
32129Pettersson, MarcusTeam Saks01:05:38+00:24:27
33115Hertzman, Anton01:05:42+00:24:31
34113Hahn, Fredrik01:07:37+00:26:26
35118Larson, Johan01:08:23+00:27:12
36104Brynemo, Joakim01:10:26+00:29:15
37116Johnsson, Fredrik01:10:27+00:29:16
38108Fagerman, Hannes01:11:12+00:30:01
39184Kristiansson, DanielTeam blixten01:11:51+00:30:40
40110Fagrell, MarkusSigne IF01:11:59+00:30:48
41139Zimmerman, Martin01:12:22+00:31:11
42121Lindvall, Oskar01:12:30+00:31:19
43103Björkroth, Mattias01:16:51+00:35:40
44107Ekman, RobertTeam Tough Race Sweden01:20:11+00:39:00
45106Ehn, Håkan01:21:00+00:39:49
46114Hedlund, Roger01:25:22+00:44:11
47130Rautila, Mikael01:43:15+01:02:04
-119Larsson, GöranDNS
-122Ljungcrantz, LukasVegan Runners IKDNS
Redovisat 49 av 49 st

FörkortningFörklaring
DNS(Did Not Start) Har inte startat
DNF(Did Not Finish) Har inte gått i mål/bröt
DISQ.(Disqualified) Diskvalificerad
*Väntar på resultat

www.torden.se - e-post