Resultatlista: F12 start: 2015-05-14 10:30
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1235Skoog, Therese00:14:06
2231Frodin, LovaKRT00:16:04+00:01:58
Redovisat 2 av 2 st
Resultatlista: P12 start: 2015-05-14 10:30
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1259Björnqvist, Rubin00:14:15
2264Blomqvist, Lukas00:14:18+00:00:03
3248Karlström, Hugo00:18:00+00:03:45
Redovisat 3 av 3 st
Resultatlista: K21 start: 2015-05-14 11:00
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
133Trunschke, JudithTeam Nordic Trail01:46:47
234Winther, AnnaSvegs IK01:58:20+00:11:33
3282Lindnér, FilippaIF Linnea01:59:31+00:12:44
423Kvist, MirandaTeam Nordic Trail02:01:10+00:14:23
527Sjöberg, AnnaVästerås Skidklubb02:06:16+00:19:29
626Savelid, Christin02:16:35+00:29:48
7100Carlborg, Johannateam nordic trail02:19:04+00:32:17
8237Clementz, MariaIK NocOut02:21:34+00:34:47
922Kircher, KatjaKatja Kircher Photography AB, Linköping02:21:38+00:34:51
10253Gustafsson, AnnaIK NocOut.se02:22:36+00:35:49
11257von Berens, LouiseTeam Nordic Trail02:40:31+00:53:44
1235Ähdel, Maria02:55:01+01:08:14
13255Nordström, LenaArt of Running02:55:13+01:08:26
1428Spector, Lovisa02:57:16+01:10:29
1524Lindell, PetraOK Södertörn02:57:30+01:10:43
16262Kreutz, Cecilia03:04:31+01:17:44
1732Tiensuu, AnnikaTeam Tiensuu03:08:28+01:21:41
-25Persson, JosefinaDNF
-30Svedenstedt, KajsaDNF
-29Stenström, PamélaTNTDNS
Redovisat 20 av 20 st
Resultatlista: M21 start: 2015-05-14 11:00
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
166Kleist, AndersIK Akele01:23:20
2245Jansson, JakobFredrikshofs FIF01:30:12+00:06:52
3267Herrman, JohanSK Ringen01:30:54+00:07:34
4284Ivarsson Sandberg, ErikIFK Lidingö SOK01:31:30+00:08:10
536Aronsson, PeterIK Akele01:36:13+00:12:53
667Kreutz, HenricSöderköpings SK01:39:11+00:15:51
761Hall, PeterIK Akele01:39:41+00:16:21
8276Johansson, CrelleCrelle.se01:40:06+00:16:46
976Malakow, AndreasTeam Malakow01:40:10+00:16:50
10287Brolund, HansEnhörna IF01:40:17+00:16:57
1139Bergman, PatrikSvegs IK01:41:19+00:17:59
1242Blomquist, AndreasTeam Nordic Trail01:42:53+00:19:33
13238Pettersson, KarlEskilstuna Trailklubb01:46:06+00:22:46
1458Göhl, HenrikFinspångs SOK01:46:38+00:23:18
1560Haglund, DavidIK NocOut.se01:46:38+00:23:18
1677Nilsson, AndreasTeam Fillinge Ultra01:46:44+00:23:24
1789Strömqvist, JohanSMHI IF01:48:37+00:25:17
1890Sunesson, OskarIK NocOut.se01:50:19+00:26:59
1984Sandström, MagnusGoif Tjalve01:50:21+00:27:01
2096Wirenmark, FredrikTeam Fillinge Ultra01:51:34+00:28:14
2165Kircher, AlbertKatja Kircher Photography01:51:51+00:28:31
22251Sahlin, JohanIK Hakarpspojkarna01:53:27+00:30:07
2346Borgman, NiklasJM Trail Team01:53:40+00:30:20
2451Carlzon, AndreasTeam MälarMåleri01:54:52+00:31:32
25286Rosén, TobiasBroby GoIF01:55:39+00:32:19
2688Stockman, CristofferÖrebro AIK01:56:09+00:32:49
2737Axelsson, OlleNocout01:56:26+00:33:06
28242Hammar, Fredrik01:56:56+00:33:36
29249Johansson, PerCapgemini Consulting01:57:27+00:34:07
3043Blomqvist, Andreas01:58:12+00:34:52
3186Sköldberg, DanielHällbybrunns if01:58:39+00:35:19
3275Lönnqvist, JohanLönnqvist LK01:58:46+00:35:26
33226Rynningsjö, Daniel01:59:26+00:36:06
3499Österlund, MagnusMSI01:59:30+00:36:10
3595Wester, JohanSMHI IF02:00:34+00:37:14
3644Bohmar, MagnusIK Akele02:01:13+00:37:53
3772Lundgren, FredrikMälarMåleri02:01:41+00:38:21
3894Webber, Joshua02:02:42+00:39:22
3956Eriksson, Peter02:03:00+00:39:40
4062Hangvar, JonasZappiamo AB02:03:03+00:39:43
4171Loftén, Dan02:04:29+00:41:09
42256Rinman, PeterÅby IF02:05:03+00:41:43
4363Hjalmarsson, Erik02:05:21+00:42:01
44258Hammarstrand, TobiasTeam Nordic Trail02:08:12+00:44:52
45270Wiklund, John02:10:36+00:47:16
46254Nordlinder, TomasTeam Nordic Trail Trosa02:13:15+00:49:55
4793Thedvall, PontusTeam nordic trail Trosa02:13:16+00:49:56
4841Blixt, PatrikLinköpings OK02:14:24+00:51:04
4983Rydström, Jonas10000-metersklubben02:14:34+00:51:14
5054Elofsson, HenrikKolmården MTB02:14:49+00:51:29
5168Larsson, TimJM Trail Team02:15:17+00:51:57
5292Tengstrand, Olof02:15:55+00:52:35
5340Björk, ErikNyköping02:16:43+00:53:23
5447Brohäll, AndersStockholm Multisport02:17:58+00:54:38
5585Seiron, Per-OlofTNT02:19:22+00:56:02
5657Grossmann, BenjaminTeam Fillinge Ultra02:19:31+00:56:11
5791Sörberg, MartinLonesome Runners02:19:34+00:56:14
5898Åkesson, JoakimIK NocOut.se02:19:37+00:56:17
5970Lindell, ThomasOK Södertörn / Team Nordic Trail02:20:55+00:57:35
6074Löhr, DanielTeam Nordic Trail02:20:55+00:57:35
61268Martinsson, ViktorFalu SS02:21:28+00:58:08
62228Ahl, Fredrik02:21:54+00:58:34
6373Lundin, MarcusTeam Fillinge Ultra02:22:38+00:59:18
6469Liljeroos, TimHälsinge Speedrunners02:23:51+01:00:31
6548Bäcklund, LarsJSK02:24:18+01:00:58
6650Carlsson, JensHammarkinds SK02:27:09+01:03:49
6755Eriksson, Alex02:27:59+01:04:39
6897Wittskog, CristofferSMHI IF02:33:13+01:09:53
6987Spector, Michael02:34:13+01:10:53
7038Berg, DanielMiles to go endurance02:35:01+01:11:41
71269Käll, AndersJärfälla SK02:37:12+01:13:52
7253Edling, MatsTeam Nordic Trail02:39:00+01:15:40
7345Bohrarper, PärLonesome Runners02:39:48+01:16:28
7480Nyman, JimmySya skidklubb02:42:10+01:18:50
75261Kästämä, Henrik03:04:30+01:41:10
-49Carlsson, PoCarlsson Running TeamDNS
-79Nordström, AndersBorn to Run Trail TeamDNF
-52Classon, DanielAxa Sports ClubDNS
-59Hagenblad, CarlDNS
-64Johansson, CrelleCrelle.seDNS
-81Pilvinge, HenrikBorn to Run Trail TeamDNS
-82Roos, AndreasDNS
Redovisat 82 av 82 st
Resultatlista: VK21 start: 2015-05-14 11:00
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1227Åbjörn, TinaÖrebro AIK02:16:07
2240Borg, Åsa02:50:49+00:34:42
Redovisat 2 av 2 st
Resultatlista: VM21 start: 2015-05-14 11:00
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1102Andersson, NiclasSK Ringen01:34:58
2113Rosenqvist, MikaelIK Akele / Borensberg01:46:50+00:11:52
3101Joelsson, AndersSaras Hälsokälla01:47:47+00:12:49
4241Bladh, UlfIK NocOut.se01:49:07+00:14:09
5236Grip, MikaelGoIF Tjalve01:54:00+00:19:02
6252Bergman, ThomIK Hakarpspojkarna01:54:19+00:19:21
7107Hiulumäki, JarmoGOIF Tjalve01:59:28+00:24:30
8112Linder, HåkanGOIF Tjalve01:59:35+00:24:37
9115Thuresson, SverkerÖrebro02:00:31+00:25:33
10104Frodin, JohanKRT02:00:44+00:25:46
11105Gustafsson, EmanuelIKHP02:03:49+00:28:51
12108Johansson, RolfVästerviks Ok02:04:33+00:29:35
13109Josefsson, JohanLinköping02:07:02+00:32:04
14106Hellberg, Anders02:08:03+00:33:05
15239Månsson, PerIK NocOut.se02:18:32+00:43:34
16234Johansson, ChristianGamleby OK02:18:35+00:43:37
17110Klaesson, MikaelTrosa02:19:13+00:44:15
18232Ekenger, PerGamleby OK02:28:34+00:53:36
19103Andersson, UlfKaxholmens Elit02:39:55+01:04:57
20111Käll, MaxMarginalen IF02:52:07+01:17:09
-114Stojcic, AdelhajdaDNS
Redovisat 21 av 21 st
Resultatlista: K5 start: 2015-05-14 11:05
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1118Bäckström, Ingrid00:32:33
2117Axelsson, Minna00:36:42+00:04:09
3126Wickman, Marie00:37:34+00:05:01
4280Axelsson Åhs, Moa00:38:52+00:06:19
5277Ekstrand, MalinMalinekstrand.com00:39:18+00:06:45
6119Gerstig, MadeleineSMHI00:41:44+00:09:11
7124Lange, Maria00:42:46+00:10:13
8122Johansson, AnnaSaras hälsokälla00:43:24+00:10:51
9127Widner, LindaLiW Sång & Musik00:43:48+00:11:15
10116Andjelkovic, Pavlina00:55:01+00:22:28
11125Netz, Helene00:56:11+00:23:38
12120Johansson, LovisaVästerviks Ok01:08:48+00:36:15
13121Johansson, Ann-KatrinVästerviks Ok01:08:48+00:36:15
-123Johansson, PernillaTeam Nordic TrailDNS
-128Zakrisson, ÜlleDNS
Redovisat 15 av 15 st
Resultatlista: M5 start: 2015-05-14 11:05
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1194Gustafsson, AlexanderTeam Nordic Trail00:31:46
2132Leidermark, Daniel00:32:04+00:00:18
3129Gullqvist, MarkusSvinstadsjöns IF00:35:23+00:03:37
4131Jakobsson, KurtFuruby IF00:35:46+00:04:00
5130Jahnsson, MarcusLänsförsäkringars Idrottsförening00:36:33+00:04:47
6134Sevelin, TomasSaras Hälsokälla00:37:58+00:06:12
7230Bannefjord, NanneTeam Nordic Trail00:38:44+00:06:58
8265Axelsson, StefanKlara Språket Linköping00:47:19+00:15:33
-133Mäkinen, JimmyLinköpingDNS
Redovisat 9 av 9 st
Resultatlista: P15 start: 2015-05-14 11:05
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1136Thulin-Elofsson, JoelKolmården MTB00:29:46
2263Södling, AlvarTeam Fillinge Ultra00:35:18+00:05:32
3233Ståhlberg, Jocke00:39:36+00:09:50
4135Hiulumäki, AlexanderGOIF Tjalve00:41:02+00:11:16
Redovisat 4 av 4 st
Resultatlista: F15 start: 2015-05-14 11:05
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1138Netz, Elin00:35:01
2137Johansson, MikaelaVästerviks Ok01:08:49+00:33:48
-139Zakrisson, HannaFinspångs AIKDNS
Redovisat 3 av 3 st
Resultatlista: K10 start: 2015-05-14 11:10
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1272Bohlin, YoieHässelby SK00:46:08
2266Kleist, CeciliaIK Akele00:48:50+00:02:42
3181Sterner, EllinorOk njudung00:49:03+00:02:55
4166Lindroth, NinaLänsförsäkringar00:56:17+00:10:09
5153Höök, Karin00:58:05+00:11:57
6158Jonsdotter, Sunna00:59:40+00:13:32
7152Hillbom, SaraSaras Hälsokälla01:00:14+00:14:06
8164Lindberg, Helen01:05:23+00:19:15
9173Pripp, LiseLK Nyköpings Runners01:05:27+00:19:19
10156Johansson, Elin01:05:40+00:19:32
11163Lindberg, CharlotteNyköping01:06:34+00:20:26
12184Westermark, Christina01:07:00+00:20:52
13281Ohlin, Emelie01:08:30+00:22:22
14142Berg, Ann-SofieÖrebro AIK01:08:39+00:22:31
1531Tengstrand, Sara01:09:35+00:23:27
16159Jonsson, Catrine01:10:08+00:24:00
17144Björklund, Cecilia01:10:50+00:24:42
18172Pilvinge, MalinOK Kolmården01:11:11+00:25:03
19283Olsén, VeronicaSaltsjöbaden01:11:24+00:25:16
20165Lindholm, Carolin01:11:42+00:25:34
21155Jansson, Josephine01:11:59+00:25:51
22154Isaksson, JessicaNyköping01:12:25+00:26:17
23178Sangevie, Karin01:14:28+00:28:20
24145Bohman, IsabelleB.A.B.Y. Runners Team Eskilstuna01:14:35+00:28:27
25271Bergström, SaraIK Lingonet01:15:10+00:29:02
26146Bokedal, JennyIK Lingonet01:15:10+00:29:02
27175Ridderstedt, KattisIK Lingonet01:16:12+00:30:04
28147De Magistris, FedericaOK Kolmården01:18:34+00:32:26
29160Jönsson, AnetteTNT Norrköping01:18:43+00:32:35
30185Wiktorsson, IngridTeam nordic trail01:21:00+00:34:52
31246Johansson Tolt, Ann-CharlotteSaras Hälsokälla01:21:57+00:35:49
32161Karlsson, LindaTeam Nordic Trail01:22:26+00:36:18
33141Arph Lagerheim, Åsa01:22:46+00:36:38
34148Emmrich, HeikeTeam UltraSweden01:23:08+00:37:00
35143Berg, LenaArt of Running01:25:16+00:39:08
36183Trinde, Eemelie01:25:21+00:39:13
37174Ragnarsson, Anne-MariePrivat01:25:28+00:39:20
38157Johansson, AngelicaRimforsa SSM01:25:36+00:39:28
39288Hellstrand, JohannaTeam Nordic Trail01:27:29+00:41:21
40167Lundin, AnnaTeam Nordic Trail01:27:32+00:41:24
41171Olsson, Hanna01:27:44+00:41:36
42140Andersson, Karin01:28:19+00:42:11
43149Enström, JosefinOutdoor Destination Sweden01:32:15+00:46:07
44179Skinnar, Sara01:49:44+01:03:36
45169Nilson, Hanna01:49:45+01:03:37
46170Nilsson, Anna01:49:45+01:03:37
-150Gunnarsson, MariaLonesome RunnersDNS
-151Hagenblad, AnnaDNS
-176Rosenblad, LisaSolortus ABDNS
-177Rydberg, ElinStigtomta IFDNS
-180Sperling, KatarinaTeam Nordic TrailDNS
-182Sundblad, AnnaTeam Sundblad TriathlonDNS
Redovisat 52 av 52 st
Resultatlista: M10 start: 2015-05-14 11:10
Plac.Nr.Efternamn, FörnamnKlubbTid
1260Björnqvist, ChristofferBroby Skidor00:45:38
2212Persson, HåkanSMHI IF00:48:54+00:03:16
3191Eriksson, PeterNyköping00:51:23+00:05:45
4289Eklund, MattiasTeam Nordic Trail00:52:01+00:06:23
5198Henriksson, Peterloud.nu00:52:37+00:06:59
6279Leijon, OttoVreta SoMK00:54:38+00:09:00
7188Bergholm, MagnusGoIF Tjalve00:55:08+00:09:30
8243Johansson, Per00:55:26+00:09:48
9223Wiberg, Pär00:55:33+00:09:55
10224Widner, NiclasLiW Sång & Musik00:55:40+00:10:02
11278Asp, MagnusSimonstorp Multisport00:56:12+00:10:34
12273Dahlberg, NiklasVärmbols GoIF00:56:37+00:10:59
13285Hernandez, AlfredFunbeat00:56:48+00:11:10
14244Törngren, PontusSiemens00:57:42+00:12:04
15210Lövdahl, JohanTeam Nordic Trail00:57:58+00:12:20
16200Jakobsson, MikaelSvinstadssjöns IF00:58:03+00:12:25
17204Kling, RobertTeam Skanser Kling00:59:09+00:13:31
18207Lindberg, RikardNyköping00:59:11+00:13:33
19195Hallingfors, LeifSMHI IF00:59:41+00:14:03
20247Nyrén, EdvardEnergia Capital01:00:06+00:14:28
21250Johansson, CarlEON01:01:05+00:15:27
22201Johansson, MagnusTeam Bock01:01:07+00:15:29
23203Kjellgren, MarcusTeam Bock01:01:11+00:15:33
24221Skoog Holst, EdwardTeam Nordic Trail Trosa01:01:34+00:15:56
25225Öström, JohanFiskeby Bruk IF Norrköping01:01:44+00:16:06
26196Hast, Fredrik01:03:19+00:17:41
27229Larsson, ChristofferTeam Nordic Trail01:04:09+00:18:31
28215Pettersson, BjörnUT Kolmården01:05:13+00:19:35
29214Pettersson, Jonas01:05:33+00:19:55
30209Ljungqvist, Edvard01:05:36+00:19:58
31193Gredeskog, LarsRimforsa SSM01:05:52+00:20:14
32213Pettersson, RichardNyköpings WuShu Förening01:06:11+00:20:33
33190Doublet, Marcus01:07:19+00:21:41
34187Behrendtz, Joakim01:08:16+00:22:38
35219Sjöström, Bengt-ÅkeFiskeby Bruk IF Norrköping01:08:34+00:22:56
36202Johnsson, Erik01:08:49+00:23:11
37274Wikman, AlexanderTibro OK01:09:02+00:23:24
38275Österberg, Daniel01:09:16+00:23:38
39205Larsson, Dick01:10:08+00:24:30
40199Isaksson, CrilleNyköping01:12:25+00:26:47
41197Hellberg, Magnus01:14:32+00:28:54
42192Eriksson, JoachimRunacademy01:14:34+00:28:56
43218Sandell, KennethFiskeby Bruk IF Norrköping01:18:25+00:32:47
44217Ring, Jakob01:21:26+00:35:48
45216Ring, David01:22:47+00:37:09
46186Ahlberg, StaffanFiskeby Bruk IF Norrköping01:28:24+00:42:46
47211Olsson, Mats01:29:19+00:43:41
-206Leander Mossberg, MagnusTeam Sundblad TriathlonDNF
-222Stenmark, TommyTeam Nordic TrailDNF
-189Bergström, SaraIK LingonetDNS
-162Johansson, PerTeam Nordic TrailDNS
-208Ljung, KennethNocoutDNS
-220Skanser, ChristianTeam Skanser KlingDNS
Redovisat 53 av 53 st

FörkortningFörklaring
DNS(Did Not Start) Har inte startat
DNF(Did Not Finish) Har inte gått i mål/bröt
DISQ.(Disqualified) Diskvalificerad
*Väntar på resultat

www.torden.se - e-post